Team Rankings

Individual Team Division (one person)

TeamMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
Rex is my Co-Pilot100%100%100%100%
Mark Dodd100%100%100%100%
Maryna Dodd100%100%100%100%
Boxman100%100%100%100%
Aurand100%100%100%100%
The Journey100%100%100%100%
Acme Acer100%100%100%100%
Liliia Minovska100%100%100%100%
Pure International Pageants National Ms. Sweetheart Angela Ingold100%100%100%100%
Road Dog100%100%100%100%
Mindful Escape100%100%100%100%
Wharf Rat100%100%0%100%
RaysWay100%0%0%0%
BATA Mobility0%0%0%100%
Insomniacs0%0%0%0%
Renegades0%0%0%0%
Caroline Gersch0%0%0%0%
Hojos’ Homie0%0%0%0%
Traverse Magazine0%0%0%0%

Small Team Division (2-10 teammates)

TeamMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
Traverse City DDA100%100%100%100%
Lake Ridge Rovers100%100%100%100%
Right Brain Brewery100%100%100%100%
Clark girls and their father100%100%100%100%
Manual Overiders100%100%100%100%
Q+M Traverse City / kolo t.c.100%100%100%100%
O’Donnel100%100%100%100%
Just Commutin’100%100%100%100%
TART of Gold100%100%100%100%
Sonic Society100%100%88%100%
Munson Family Practice83%100%100%100%
CPM Extrusion100%100%100%83%
Thirlby Clinic, PLC100%83%100%100%
Rotary-People of Action100%100%80%100%
Three West100%100%100%50%
McLain Cycle 8th st100%100%67%67%
GTR Community Foundation83%83%83%83%
Oneupweb38%88%100%100%
TBA Credit Union50%90%80%100%
FLOW67%83%83%67%
Higher Grounds88%88%100%0%
Plante Moran67%83%67%50%
Team BATA67%67%83%50%
The Candle Factory60%80%40%80%
Great Lakes Stainless50%60%60%90%
Oryana50%75%63%63%
Bandaids, Bedpans, Battlestar Galactica50%60%60%40%
GTRLC45%50%55%55%
Gourdie-Fraser56%56%44%44%
Beckett & Raeder50%50%0%100%
GrandTraverseBikeTours & SuttonsBayBikes17%50%17%100%
Aubrey Vandemark0%100%33%0%
Keen14%14%14%14%
Raduno50%0%0%0%
Alex and Madeline0%0%0%0%
Team Maurer0%0%0%0%

Medium Team Division (11-49 teammates)

TeamMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
Flight Path Phantom Flyers100%100%100%100%
NetWorks!100%100%100%100%
The Greenspire School100%100%100%100%
County Coastbusters100%100%100%100%
Groundwork Center100%100%91%82%
Olson, Bzdok & Howard Squeaky Wheels83%75%83%92%
Parliament of Hawk Owls93%67%87%80%
Commonplace Cruisers79%64%86%57%
Munson Healthcare Sports Club65%71%65%59%
TADL Cycledelics62%71%71%52%
City Slickers60%67%60%53%
Backcountry North54%54%54%69%
Grand Traverse Pavilions59%68%55%41%
C&M Insurance33%25%33%0%
Pets that Pull0%0%0%0%

Large Team Division (50+ teammates)

TeamMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
Norte100%100%90%0%
Hagerty39%37%45%38%
Knorr Marketing31%39%39%37%
Pure Knorrth0%0%0%0%